
Cinnamon Leaf Oil
Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Leaf Oil
Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Cinnamon Leaf oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of the Ceylon Cinnamon, Cinnamomum zeylanicum, Lauraceae
Commonly used in skin care formulations, especially in aiding bites, stings and scars.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.
Technical Documents
Certificate of Analysis
Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Leaf Oil
Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Cinnamon Leaf oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of the Ceylon Cinnamon, Cinnamomum zeylanicum, Lauraceae
Commonly used in skin care formulations, especially in aiding bites, stings and scars.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.
Technical Documents
Certificate of Analysis
Original: $4.59
-70%$4.59
$1.38Description
Cinnamomum Zeylanicum Leaf Oil
Country of Origin: Sri Lanka
Cinnamon Leaf oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of the Ceylon Cinnamon, Cinnamomum zeylanicum, Lauraceae
Commonly used in skin care formulations, especially in aiding bites, stings and scars.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.











