✨ New Arrivals Just Dropped!Explore
HomeStore

Coconut Oil Organic VIRGIN (Fragrant)

Product image 1

Coconut Oil Organic VIRGIN (Fragrant)

Description 

Certified Organic Virgin Coconut Oil which still has the natural coconut odour retained

We offer a wide selection of Coconut oils, we are certain one of our grades will suit your needs. Coconut Oil is a common ingredient in many cosmetic applications due to its stability & its ability to soften the skin when applied to the body. Its natural form is a butter-like ingredient which delivers both silky smooth results when applied to both the skin & hair. 

Some oils are best served untouched... Melting point? Approx. 25-26℃

Technical Documents

Allergen Declaration

Manufacturing

MSDS

Product Statement

Specification

Certificates of Analysis

Batch T0347

Batch S1205

Batch S0646

Batch Q1161

Batch Q0145

Batch Q0373

Batch Q0403

Description 

Certified Organic Virgin Coconut Oil which still has the natural coconut odour retained

We offer a wide selection of Coconut oils, we are certain one of our grades will suit your needs. Coconut Oil is a common ingredient in many cosmetic applications due to its stability & its ability to soften the skin when applied to the body. Its natural form is a butter-like ingredient which delivers both silky smooth results when applied to both the skin & hair. 

Some oils are best served untouched... Melting point? Approx. 25-26℃

Technical Documents

Allergen Declaration

Manufacturing

MSDS

Product Statement

Specification

Certificates of Analysis

Batch T0347

Batch S1205

Batch S0646

Batch Q1161

Batch Q0145

Batch Q0373

Batch Q0403

Select Title
From $10.32
Coconut Oil Organic VIRGIN (Fragrant)
$10.32

Description

Description 

Certified Organic Virgin Coconut Oil which still has the natural coconut odour retained

We offer a wide selection of Coconut oils, we are certain one of our grades will suit your needs. Coconut Oil is a common ingredient in many cosmetic applications due to its stability & its ability to soften the skin when applied to the body. Its natural form is a butter-like ingredient which delivers both silky smooth results when applied to both the skin & hair. 

Some oils are best served untouched... Melting point? Approx. 25-26℃

Technical Documents

Allergen Declaration

Manufacturing

MSDS

Product Statement

Specification

Certificates of Analysis

Batch T0347

Batch S1205

Batch S0646

Batch Q1161

Batch Q0145

Batch Q0373

Batch Q0403