
Thyme Oil White
Thymus Vulgaris Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Thymus vulgaris, Lamiaceae.
A fresh and mild scent. A great addition to aromatherapy/massage products, hair products and skincare. Also commonly used in insect repellants.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.
Technical Documents
Certificate of Analysis
Thymus Vulgaris Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Thymus vulgaris, Lamiaceae.
A fresh and mild scent. A great addition to aromatherapy/massage products, hair products and skincare. Also commonly used in insect repellants.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.
Technical Documents
Certificate of Analysis
Original: $4.88
-70%$4.88
$1.46Description
Thymus Vulgaris Leaf Oil is the volatile oil obtained from the leaves of Thymus vulgaris, Lamiaceae.
A fresh and mild scent. A great addition to aromatherapy/massage products, hair products and skincare. Also commonly used in insect repellants.
Available in any size you require. Please contact us for details.











